Gruppe-C
Platz - 1 | Nachname | Vorname | Mannschaft | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kühling | Rainer | 5. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 89,9 | 90,9 | 180,8 |
2 | Meyer | Christoph | 5. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 82,7 | 93,4 | 176,1 |
3 | Willenbrink | Michael | 5. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 95,5 | 98,6 | 194,1 |
4 | Willenbrink | Oliver | 5. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 92,3 | 90,5 | 182,8 |
5 | Zabel | Martin | 5. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 96,7 | 94,5 | 191,2 |
Gesamt | 374,4 | 377,4 | 751,8 | |||
Platz - 2 | Nachname | Vorname | Mannschaft | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
1 | Büscherhoff | Bernalies | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 98,0 | 95,7 | 193,7 |
2 | Schultze | Anne | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 99,7 | 98,9 | 198,6 |
3 | Wessels | Maria | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 85,9 | 80,9 | 166,8 |
4 | Wieferich | Petra | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 74,6 | 88,9 | 163,5 |
5 | Wienhold | Edith | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 96,8 | 0,0 | 96,8 |
Gesamt | 380,4 | 364,4 | 744,8 | |||
Platz - 3 | Nachname | Vorname | Mannschaft | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
1 | Bohmann | Pia | 2. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 96,2 | 96,8 | 193,0 |
2 | Fröhle | Ludger | 2. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 94,2 | 91,7 | 185,9 |
3 | Höck | Bianca | 2. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 85,1 | 84,8 | 169,9 |
4 | Prues | Claudia | 2. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 90,7 | 90,7 | 181,4 |
5 | Westendorf | Johannes | 2. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 87,0 | 83,7 | 170,7 |
Gesamt | 368,1 | 364,0 | 732,1 | |||
Platz - 4 | Nachname | Vorname | Mannschaft | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
1 | Ortmann | Christina | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 93,5 | 95,1 | 188,6 |
2 | Ortmann | Josef | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 80,4 | 83,8 | 164,2 |
3 | Pille | Jannik | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 92,5 | 88,6 | 181,1 |
4 | Strunk | Rainer | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 87,7 | 93,3 | 181,0 |
5 | Wieferich | Paul | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 92,4 | 78,3 | 170,7 |
Gesamt | 366,1 | 360,8 | 726,9 | |||
Platz - 5 | Nachname | Vorname | Mannschaft | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
1 | Fuhrt | Mark | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 93,4 | 0,0 | 93,4 |
2 | Hogeback | Uwe | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 97,8 | 91,3 | 189,1 |
3 | Kröger | Jürgen | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 90,5 | 92,9 | 183,4 |
4 | Möhlmann | Vera | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
5 | Ortmann | Jan-Bernd | 1. Kompanie Mannschaft 2 | 93,0 | 91,0 | 184,0 |
Gesamt | 374,7 | 275,2 | 649,9 | |||
Platz - 6 | Nachname | Vorname | Mannschaft | Hin | Rück | Gesamt |
1 | Büscherhoff | Niklas | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 76,6 | 85,3 | 161,9 |
2 | Fröhle | Felix | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 87,0 | 0,0 | 87,0 |
3 | Lichtenstein | Tobias | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 83,7 | 0,0 | 83,7 |
4 | Persike | Simon | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 93,1 | 91,5 | 184,6 |
5 | Wienhold | Matthias | 4. Kompanie Mannschaft 3 | 96,8 | 85,6 | 182,4 |
Gesamt | 360,6 | 262,4 | 623,0 |